Classement de la meilleure baguette de tradition du Val-de-Marne

Classement de la meilleure baguette de tradition du Val-de-Marne

Catégorie Chefs d’entreprise
 
 
 
 
 
 
boulangeries
 
1
FAVREAU – Frédéric et Mika
 
6, av. Gabrielle
ST MAUR DES FOSSES
 
2
FABRE – Michel
 
168, rue Paul Vaillant Couturier
ALFORTVILLE
 
3
SUPPLISSON – Julien
LES DELICES DE LULU
18 av. Joffre
ST MANDE
 
4
THEVENOT – Eric
VIBRATIONS GOURMANDES
101, Grande rue Charles De Gaulle
NOGENT SUR MARNE
 
5
THILLOUX – Pierre
AU FOUR AU MOULIN THIAIS
124, av. du Maréchal de lattre de Tassigny
THIAIS
 
6
BEN HAJ YAHIA – Sabre
LES SAVEURS D AUTREFOIS
123, bld de Champigny
LA VARENNE ST HILAIRE
 
7
THEET – Adrien
 
63, av. du Mal Foch
BRY SUR MARNE
 
8
KUNARATNAM – Babakaran
THISA
84, rue de Paris
CHARENTON LE PONT
 
9
CARREIRA ANTUNES – Frédéric
DES DELICES DE FRED
58, av. Pierre Brossolette
LE PERREUX SUR MARNE
 
10
MALBOT – Christian
BOULANGERIE PATISSERIE LE PERE FOURNEL
98, bld Bellechasse
ST MAUR DES FOSSES
 
11
MEYER – Laurent
 
127, av. du Centenaire
LA VARENNE ST HILAIRE
 
12
FONSECA DE SOUSA – Sydney
 
146, av. de Paris
VINCENNES
 
13
SANNA – Eric
 
1, rue Dalayrac
FONTENAY SOUS BOIS
 
14
ALONSO – Thibaut
ALONSO
23, av. du bac
SAINT MAUR DES FOSSES
 
15
DA SILVA – José
BOULANGERIE DA SILVA
58, rue du Gal De Gaulle
VILLIERS SUR MARNE
 
16
BOYERE – Michel
BOYERE
76, rue du Gal Leclerc
CRETEIL
 
17
DUMONT – Fabrice
 
3, rue Louis Lenoir
VILLIERS SUR MARNE
 
18
ABOU ELKACEM – El Hassan
L’ORLYSIENNE
115, rue de Bicêtre
L’HAY LES ROSES
 
19
TRABACH – Audrey
AUX TROIS PETITS MITRONS
127bis, rue de Boissy
SUCY EN BRIE
 
20
SILVA DOS SANTOS – Nelson
 
89, rue Lafayette
LA VARENNE ST HILAIRE
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Catégorie Salariés
 
 
 
 
 
boulangeries
1
PONGNIAN Yohan
DES DELICES DE FRED
CARREIRA ANTUNES – Frédéric
58, av. Pierre Brossolette
LE PERREUX SUR MARNE
2
MARECHAL Hervé
LES DELICES DE LULU
SUPPLISSON – Julien
18 av. Joffre
ST MANDE
3
FERONE Axel
LES DELICES DE LULU
SUPPLISSON – Julien
18 av. Joffre
ST MANDE
4
AUPÉE Frédéric
VIBRATIONS GOURMANDES
THEVENOT – Eric
101, Grande rue Charles De Gaulle
NOGENT SUR MARNE
5
MENADI Mehdi
AU FOUR AU MOULIN THIAIS
THILLOUX – Pierre
124, av. du Maréchal de lattre de Tassigny
THIAIS
6
SERCELLI Samassa
AUX TROIS PETITS MITRONS
TRABACH – Audrey
2, bld Louis Boon
SUCY EN BRIE
7
SALTEL Pierre
LA BOULANGERIE DU CHATEAU
DAIL – Laétitia
45, av. Anatole France
CHOISY LE ROI
8
BOIGUILE Moussa
AUX TROIS PETITS MITRONS
TRABACH – Audrey
2, bld Louis Boon
SUCY EN BRIE
9
BENBRAHIM Walid
LA MERVEILLE DES DELICES
BENBRAHIM – Brahim
155, rue P.V. Couturier
ALFORTVILLE
10
SAMSO Sylvain
 
DESJARDINS – Vincent
4, av. du Raincy
ST MAUR DES FOSSES
11
MARIE Guillaume
AUX TROIS PETITS MITRONS
TRABACH – Audrey
2, bld Louis Boon
SUCY EN BRIE
12
ABD BENRAIS
L’ORLYSIENNE
ABOU ELKACEM – El Hassan
115, rue de Bicêtre
L’HAY LES ROSES
13
FABRE Patrick
 
FABRE – Michel
168, rue Paul Vaillant Couturier
ALFORTVILLE
14
BOUDARD Kévin
AUX TROIS PETITS MITRONS
TRABACH – Audrey
2, bld Louis Boon
SUCY EN BRIE
15
POULAIN Jean Pierre
 
THEET – Adrien
63, av. du Mal Foch
BRY SUR MARNE
16
BARRY Amadou
AU PETRIN DU FORT
MAININI – Hervé
Place Sainte bernadette
SUCY EN BRIE
17
DENIZART Thibaud
 
MEYER – Laurent
127, av. du Centenaire
LA VARENNE ST HILAIRE
18
SOILIHI Mohamed
 
SILVA DOS SANTOS – Nelson
89, rue Lafayette
LA VARENNE ST HILAIRE
19
DUCROT Bruno
 
FONSECA DE SOUSA – Sydney
146, av. de Paris
VINCENNES
20
DELPLANQUE Sébastien
LES DELICES DE LULU
SUPPLISSON – Julien
18 av. Joffre
ST MANDE
 
 
 
 
 
 
Catégorie apprentis
 
 
 
 
 
 
boulangeries
1
DELAUNAY Iris
FAVREAU – Frédéric et Mika
6, av. Gabrielle
ST MAUR DES FOSSES
2
MASON Josse
LOHEZIC – Sébastien
TRADITION LOHEZIC
1, place Bérault
VINCENNES
3
NEIL Romain
DELPLANQUE – Jacky
LEVEQUE ET DELPLANQUE
11, Av. des Murs du Parc
VINCENNES
4
BOULCOURT Adrien
FONSECA DE SOUSA – Sydney
 
146, av. de Paris
VINCENNES
5
SANGARIA Alexis
LAMET – Franck
FRANCK LAMET
1, place François Mitterrand
ALFORTVILLE
6
JORITE Quentin
TRABACH – Audrey
AUX TROIS PETITS MITRONS
127bis, rue de Boissy
SUCY EN BRIE
7
CHOTARD Killian
TRABACH – Audrey
AUX TROIS PETITS MITRONS
2, bld Louis Boon
SUCY EN BRIE
8
MICHAUT Rui Miguel
BLIVET – Francis
 
46, rue Massue
VINCENNES
9
FISSOUROU Sidy
TRABACH – Audrey
AUX TROIS PETITS MITRONS
127bis, rue de Boissy
SUCY EN BRIE
10
VIRAYE Terry
CARREIRA ANTUNES – Frédéric
DES DELICES DE FRED
58, av. Pierre Brossolette
LE PERREUX SUR MARNE